open menu image
Sofas
Tinker Corner Sofa
Usually Ships in: APPROX. 2-6 WEEKS
DIMENSIONS
N/A
DESCRIPTION

Tinker Corner Sofa

A clean and elegant look with insatiable comfort

Key Features:

Available in extensive range of sofa and chair options, in a wide range of luxury fabrics and accents, including Aqua clean

Available in extensive range of sofa and chair options

Fully reversible seat cushions

Available with solid moulded aluminium leg available in a Chrome or Titanium finish or solid hardwood legs in a smoke or light finish

Luxuriously filled feather scatter cushions

Hollow pocketed fibre constructed backs

PLEASE NOTE: Lead times at present are approx. 20 weeks

ITEMH (cm)W (cm)D (cm)
4 Seater Sofa83225105
3 Seater Sofa83195105
2 Seater Sofa83165105
Cuddler83131105
Chair83100105
Club Swivel Chair907595
4 Seater LHF/RHF83207105
3 Seater LHF/RHF83177105
2 Seater LHF/RHF83147105
Large Chaise LHF/RHF83112165
Small Chaise LHF/RHF8382165
Corner Unit83123123
Designer Stool388080
Storage Stool486556

 

ITEMFABRICAQUA CLEAN/ FOREVEROPULENCE VELVETACCENT FABRIC
4 Seater Sofa£1,109£1,109£1,179N/A
3 Seater Sofa£1,049£1,049£1,109N/A
2 Seater Sofa£989£989£1,039N/A
Chair£649£649£669N/A
Cuddler£789£789£809N/A
Club Swivel Chair£659£659£659£659
4 Seater LHF/RHF£1,039£1,039£1,099N/A
3 Seater LHF/RHF£979£979£1,029N/A
2 Seater LHF/RHF£919£919£959N/A
Large Chaise LHF/RHF£839£839£879N/A
Small Chaise LHF/RHF£759£759£799N/A
Corner Unit£649£649£649N/A
Designer Stool£389£389£389£389
Storage Stool£329£329£349£369

https://www.hannfurnishing.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/fast-shipping.png>
DELIVERY SERVICE

2 Man White Glove Delivery Available

https://www.hannfurnishing.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/customer-support.png>
CUSTOMER SUPPORT

Contact us 24 hours a day, 7 days a week

https://www.hannfurnishing.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/easy-ordering.png>
TRUSTED RETAILER

4.8 out of 5 star - Google reviews

https://www.hannfurnishing.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/secure-payment.png>
PAYMENT SECURE

Secure payment with SSL connection

Payment logos Payment logos Payment logos