open menu image
Sofas
Maison Sectional Sofa
Usually Ships in: APPROX. 2-6 WEEKS
DIMENSIONS
N/A
DESCRIPTION

Maison Sectional Sofa

This collection embodies elegance with refined design. The fine detailing, clean silhouette and soft sit make it an ideal fit for any home.

Key features:

Stunning Fabric collection combining with a soft sumptuous Sofa Range

Frame guaranteed for 15 years

Extensive choice of Aqua Clean fabrics

Feet available in a light, dark or chrome finish

Seats Sprung by high gauge serpentine springs

PLEASE NOTE: Lead times at present are approx. 20 weeks

ITEMH (cm)W (cm)D (cm)
3 Seater Sofa8722897
2 Seater Sofa8720297
Chair8717697
Cuddler8714097
3 Seater End RHF/LHF94193102
2 Seater End RHF/LHF94157102
Cuddler Seater End RHF/LHF94114102
Chaise Seater End RHF/LHF9496102
Corner9498102
Accent Stool309090
Storage Stool466556
Swivel Accent Chair

 

ITEMFABRICAQUA CLEAN/ FOREVEROPULENCE VELVETACCENT FABRIC
3 Seater Sofa£1,159£1,159£1,209N/A
2 Seater Sofa£1,049£1,049£1,089N/A
Chair£639£639£659N/A
Cuddler£799£799£829N/A
3 Seater End RHF/LHF£1,099£1,099£1,149N/A
2 Seater End RHF/LHF£979£979£1,019N/A
Cuddler Seater End RHF/LHF£739£739£759N/A
Chaise Seater End RHF/LHF£749£749£769N/A
Corner£609£609£629N/A
Accent Stool£389£389£389£389
Storage Stool£329£329£349£369
Swivel Accent Chair£659£659£659£659

https://www.hannfurnishing.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/fast-shipping.png>
DELIVERY SERVICE

2 Man White Glove Delivery Available

https://www.hannfurnishing.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/customer-support.png>
CUSTOMER SUPPORT

Contact us 24 hours a day, 7 days a week

https://www.hannfurnishing.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/easy-ordering.png>
TRUSTED RETAILER

4.8 out of 5 star - Google reviews

https://www.hannfurnishing.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/secure-payment.png>
PAYMENT SECURE

Secure payment with SSL connection

Payment logos Payment logos Payment logos